Authenticated. Pre-Owned. Worldwide Shipping. Sell with us | Sign In | Register | Admin
Home  /  jewelry  /  Bvlgari
Bvlgari

Used Bvlgari Divas Dream Bracelet - In Dubai

AED 3,300 AED 6,600 50% Off
ConditionExcellent
Categoryjewelry
Stock1 available

Buy Used Bvlgari Divas Dream Bracelet Glamorous and utterly feminine, Divas’ Dream jewels encapsulate the vibrant spirit of Rome. The graceful, iconic fan-shaped motif of the collection sparkles with diamonds and coloured gemstones, paying homage to the most phenomenal divas of all times with a touch of Bvlgari extravagance. Additional information Additional information Close

100% Authenticated
Verified by experts
Insured Shipping
Worldwide delivery
14-Day Return
If item differs from listing
Secure Payment
Encrypted checkout